Nova Diş Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Merkezi
About Nova Diş Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Merkezi
Key Clinic Details
- License and Registration: Licensed by the Turkish Ministry of Health (Specific registration number not publicly provided).
- Verified Clinic Accreditations: Turkish Ministry of Health (National).
- Primary Procedures Treated: Cosmetic Dentistry, Dental Implants, Orthodontics, Oral Surgery, Paediatric Dentistry.
- Treatment Clinic Location: Beylikdüzü, Istanbul, İstanbul, Türkiye.
- Nova Diş Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Merkezi Contact Number: +90 212 871 0072
Nova Diş Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Merkezi Doctors and Surgeons
Name: Dt. Ahmet Samra
- Clinical experience: Information not available
- Specialism: Oral Diseases and Surgery
- Qualification: Dentist (Dt.)
Name: Dr. Dt. Sinem Yeşil Işık
- Clinical experience: Information not available
- Specialism: Gum Diseases and Surgery (Periodontology)
- Qualification: Doctor of Dental Surgery (Dr. Dt.)
Name: Dt. Burcu Kibaroğlu
- Clinical experience: Information not available
- Specialism: Aesthetic Dentistry
- Qualification: Dentist (Dt.)
Nova Diş Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Merkezi Verified by ClinicSeekers Editorial Team
This Nova Diş Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Merkezi (registered address Barış Mah. Belediye Cad. Ginza Lavinya Park No:30 B Blok /82, 34325 Beylikdüzü/İstanbul, Türkiye) listing has been reviewed by ClinicSeekers.com using a manual, human-led verification process. Information is checked against publicly available records and provider-supplied details where applicable. Licensing, regulatory, and accreditation information for Nova Diş Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Merkezi was last audited for accuracy on 17 June 2026. Our Data Integrity Team performs primary-source verification of state licenses issued by the Turkish Ministry of Health and leadership credentials to support accurate, up-to-date listings.Nova Diş Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Merkezi Photos and Images
The clinic’s imagery showcases a modern, bright, and hygienic environment designed to put patients at ease during their visits. These photographs highlight the clinic’s contemporary interior design, professional consultation areas, and the state-of-the-art dental equipment used throughout the facility.
Prospective patients can also view documentation of the treatment rooms, which are maintained to high standards of cleanliness and safety. The provided images offer a transparent look into the clinic’s facilities, ensuring patients feel comfortable and well-informed before they arrive for their appointments.







Key Nova Diş Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Merkezi Procedures and Cosmetic Treatment
The clinic specialises in a wide array of cosmetic and general dental procedures tailored to individual patient needs. Their expert team focuses on restoring oral health and enhancing smiles through treatments like professional teeth whitening, dental veneers, and custom-designed restorative solutions.
Advanced surgical and restorative options are also a core focus, including dental implants and orthodontic treatments such as clear aligners. Every procedure is approached with a commitment to long-term dental health, functionality, and aesthetic results, supported by the clinic’s focus on evidence-based dental practices.
Nova Diş Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Merkezi Reviews and Ratings
As of 17 June 2026, the clinic maintains positive feedback on public review platforms. Patients frequently comment on the attentive nature of the staff, the detailed communication regarding their treatment plans, and the overall professional atmosphere maintained by the medical and support teams.
The reviews often highlight the clinic’s efforts to ensure patient comfort, with many visitors reporting that their concerns were listened to thoroughly. The consistently positive feedback reflects the clinic’s dedication to high service standards and successful outcomes for both local and international patients visiting the Istanbul centre.
Nova Diş Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Merkezi Address, Location and Contact Information
Situated in the Beylikdüzü district of Istanbul, the clinic is located in the Ginza Lavinya Park complex. This accessible location in a central area of the city makes it convenient for both local residents and international patients seeking high-quality dental care in a modern setting.
Patients can easily reach the facility using local transport links or private vehicles. Should you require further details regarding your visit, navigation, or appointment scheduling, you can contact the clinic directly using the phone number provided here on our directory listing.
Nova Diş Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Merkezi Prices and Payment Options
Prices vary significantly depending on the complexity of the dental procedure and the specific materials required. For context, dental implant treatments in Turkey generally range from £400 to £900 per tooth, while professional teeth whitening often ranges between £150 and £350, though patients should request a formal quote for accurate pricing.
The clinic provides transparent cost estimates based on individual treatment plans developed after a thorough clinical assessment. Patients are encouraged to consult with the team regarding their specific dental requirements to receive a detailed breakdown of costs in local currency or converted to major international currencies.
Payment Options
Languages Spoken
Clinic Procedures And Cosmetic Treatment At Nova Diş Ağız Ve Diş Sağlığı Merkezi
Nova Diş Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Merkezi
Contact Information
Nova Diş Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Merkezi

